EUNHA's Profiles

Stage Name : EUNHA (은하)
Real Name : Jung Eunbi (정은비)
Birthday : May 30, 1997
Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type : O
Height : 163 cm
Weight : 46 kg
Position in group : Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Languages : Korean
Education : Seoul School of Performing Arts

Continue Reading